Saturday          
Race Nr Time          
76 08:30 200 m 20- seater Masters Mixed Repechage
77 08:38 200 m 20- seater Seniors Men Final
78 09:00 200 m 20- seater Seniors Women Final
79 09:15 200 m 20- seater Masters Men Time- Race 3
80 09:23 200 m 20- seater Masters Women Time- Race 3
81 09:31 200 m 10- seater Juniors Men Repecharge
82 09:45 200 m 20- seater Seniors Mixed Final
83 10:08 200 m 20- seater Masters Mixed Final
             
  10:30 to 200 m medal
ceremony
20er Seniors Men, Woman, Mixed
  11:30 200 m 20er Masters Men, Woman, Mixed
             
84 12:00 200 m 10- seater Seniors Mixed Heat 1
85 12:08 200 m 10- seater Seniors Mixed Heat 2
86 12:16 200 m 10- seater Masters Mixed Heat 1
87 12:24 200 m 10- seater Masters Mixed Heat 2
88 12:53 200 m 10- seater Seniors Men Heat 1
89 13:01 200 m 10- seater Seniors Men Heat 2
90 13:09 200 m 10- seater Masters Women Heat 1
91 13:17 200 m 10- seater Masters Women Heat 2
92 13:25 200 m 10- seater Seniors Women Heat 1
93 13:33 200 m 10- seater Seniors Women Heat 2
94 13:41 200 m 10- seater Masters Men Heat 1
95 13:49 200 m 10- seater Masters Men Heat 2
96 13:57 200 m 10- seater Seniors Men Repechage
97 14:05 200 m 10- seater Juniors Men Final
98 14:34 200 m 10- seater Masters Mixed Repechage
99 14:42 200 m 10- seater Seniors Mixed Repechage
100 15:19 200 m 10- seater Masters Women Repechage
101 15:27 200 m 10- seater Masters Men Repechage
102 15:35 200 m 10- seater Seniors Men Semi Final 1
103 15:43 200 m 10- seater Seniors Men Semi Final 2
104 15:51 200 m 10- seater Seniors Women Repechage
105 16:12 200 m 10- seater Masters Men Semi Final 1
106 16:20 200 m 10- seater Masters Men Semi Final 2
107 16:28 200 m 10- seater Juniors Mixed Time- Race 3
108 16:36 200 m 10- seater Seniors Mixed Final
109 17:05 200 m 10- seater Masters Women Final
110 17:13 200 m 10- seater Masters Men Tail Race
111 17:21 200 m 10- seater Masters Men Final
112 17:29 200 m 10- seater Seniors Women Final
113 17:37 200 m 10- seater Seniors Men Tail Race
114 17:45 200 m 10- seater Seniors Men Final
115 18:06 200 m 10- seater Masters Mixed Final
             
  18:30 200 m medal
ceremony
10er Juniors Men, Mixed
  to 200 m 10er Masters Men, Woman, Mixed
  20:00 200 m 10er Seniors Men, Woman, Mixed