Thursday          
Race Nr Time          
1 09:00 500 m 20- seater Masters Men Time- Race 1
2 09:08 500 m 20- seater Masters Women Time- Race 1
3 09:16 500 m 20- seater Seniors Women Heat 1
4 09:24 500 m 20- seater Seniors Women Heat 2
5 09:32 500 m 20- seater Seniors Men Heat 1
6 09:40 500 m 20- seater Seniors Men Heat 2
7 09:48 500 m 10- seater Juniors Mixed Time- Race 1
8 09:56 500 m 20- seater Masters Mixed Heat 1
9 10:04 500 m 20- seater Masters Mixed Heat 2
10 10:25 500 m 20- seater Seniors Mixed Heat 1
11 10:33 500 m 20- seater Seniors Mixed Heat 2
12 10:48 500 m 10- seater Juniors Men Heat 1
13 10:56 500 m 10- seater Juniors Men Heat 2
14 11:04 500 m 20- seater Masters Men Time- Race 2
15 11:12 500 m 20- seater Masters Women Time- Race 2
16 11:20 500 m 20- seater Seniors Women Repechage
17 11:28 500 m 20- seater Seniors Men Repechage
18 11:57 500 m 20- seater Masters Mixed Repechage
19 12:13 500 m 20- seater Seniors Mixed Repechage
20 12:21 500 m 10- seater Juniors Men Repechage
21 12:42 500 m 20- seater Masters Men Time- Race 3
22 12:50 500 m 20- seater Masters Women Time- Race 3
23 12:58 500 m 20- seater Seniors Women Final
24 13:06 500 m 20- seater Seniors Men Final
25 13:21 500 m 10- seater Juniors Mixed Time- Race 2
26 13:35 500 m 20- seater Masters Mixed Final
27 13:51 500 m 20- seater Seniors Mixed Final
             
  14:30 to 500 m medal
ceremony
20er Masters Men, Woman, Mixed
  15:30 500 m 20er Seniors Men, Woman, Mixed
             
28 16:00 500 m 10- seater Seniors Mixed Heat 1
29 16:08 500 m 10- seater Seniors Mixed Heat 2
30 16:16 500 m 10- seater Masters Mixed Heat 1
31 16:24 500 m 10- seater Masters Mixed Heat 2
32 16:53 500 m 10- seater Seniors Men Heat 1
33 17:01 500 m 10- seater Seniors Men Heat 2
34 17:09 500 m 10- seater Masters Men Heat 1
35 17:17 500 m 10- seater Masters Men Heat 2
36 17:25 500 m 10- seater Seniors Women Heat 1
37 17:33 500 m 10- seater Seniors Women Heat 2
38 17:41 500 m 10- seater Masters Women Heat 1
39 17:49 500 m 10- seater Masters Women Heat 2